Künstler 19. Jahrhundert
Rast beim Brunnen, Öl aufLeinwand, 74 x 100 cm, o. R., beschädigt, (DW)
Specialist: Mag. Dominique Wedrac Mag. Dominique Wedrac
05.05.2010 - 15:00
EUR 375.-
EUR 300.-
Künstler 19. Jahrhundert
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques & Paintings |
Date: | 05.05.2010 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 29.04. - 05.05.2010 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT